777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar AP-1000D

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2318004 RADIATOR & HYD OIL COOLER GROUP

地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar AP-1000D
AP-1000D, BG-260D Asphalt Paver EAD00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-7 Engine COOLING SYSTEM
2318004 RADIATOR & HYD OIL COOLER GROUP

231-8004 RADIATOR & HYD OIL COOLER GP
S/N EAD298-UP; BPW131-UP
PART OF 222-2602 INSTALLATION AR-ENGINE

零件的略图

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2318004RADIATOR & HYD OIL COOLER GROUP  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
11P***78CLAMP (HOSE)2
21P***28FITTING 2
33S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 1
46B***83NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON LEVER 1
56V***82VALVE-DRAIN 1
67R***23HOSE AS 1
78T***03CLAMP (HOSE)4
89M***58CLAMP-HOSE (22.22MM ID TO 44.45MM ID) 2
99Y***36BODY AS-GAUGE 1
1003***19CAP AS-RADIATOR 1
1112***58HOSE AS 1
1214***37CONNECTOR AS 1
4J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 1
8C***66CONNECTOR 1
1316***64STEM AS 1
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
06***69STEM 1
1419***58TEE-SWIVEL 1
1520***15ELBOW AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6K***07SEAL-O-RING (43.69MM ID)1
8T***15SEAL (37.82MM ID)1
8T***82ELBOW-90 DEGREE 1
1620***02ADAPTER AS 1
4J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 1
8T***76ADAPTER 1
1720***62ADAPTER AS 1
3J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
5P***37ADAPTER --TO TEE TO RETURN PORT ON PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE -- TO TEE TO RETURN PORT ON PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE1
1823***84AFTERCOOLER GROUP -AIR1
1923***85RADIATOR & HYD OIL COOLER GROUP 1
2023***65SPIDER AS-FAN (8-BLADE)1
2123***66SHROUD AS-FAN 1
2227***54GUARD AS-FAN 1
2323***68HOSE 1
2423***69HOSE 1
2533***46HOSE 1
2633***48HOSE 1
2723***52BRACKET AS 1
2823***53PAD 1
2923***54PAD 2
3023***49ENCLOSURE AS 1
3123***23PLATE AS 1
3223***50FLASHING 1
3323***52ADAPTER-FAN 1
3424***02FLASHING 8
3524***78TANK AS-EXPANSION 1
3613***89CLIP (LADDER)1
3714***36ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-6 ORB X -6 ORFS)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***36ADAPTER (SEAL) (ORFS 11/16- 16; PORT 9/16-18)1
3814***47ELBOW (-12 ORB/ORFS)1
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
6V***07ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-1-1/16-12THD)1
6V***46SEAL-O-RING 1
3914***11PLUG GROUP 1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
9S***85PLUG--TO SEAL HYDRAULIC PUMP TO SUMP OF LIMIT SYSTEM 1
4016***34PLUG AS 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***08PLUG (11/16-16-THD)1
4120***80CLAMP 4
424D***35CLIP-- TO LOCK LINE AT ENTRY TO DRAFT TUBE 2
437J***11ELBOW-PIPE (1/4-18 NPTF THD)1
447K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 1
457M***85SEAL,ADAPTER,MOTOR PART OF KIT P/N 5R1429 1
467X***78WASHER-HARD (FOR USE WITH 3/8 BOLT) 2
478M***70CLIP .5 in. (1.27 cm) I.D. hole 1
488M***73CLIP (17.46MM ID)(HOSE AS TO MAG DRIVE HOUSING)1
498T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)46
508T***22WASHER-HARD-TO LOCK CARRIER ROLLERS 1
518T***33NUT (M10X1.50 THD) 9
528T***36CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 25L GR 10.9)21
538T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 3
548T***39CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 30L GR 10.9)4
558T***23BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X45-MM)4
568T***95CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X 1.50 X 30L GR 10.9)4
578T***96CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M10 X1.5 X 35, GR10.9, Z)8
588T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)4
595P***65HOSE 152 cm (59.85 in.)
6027***24HOSE 1
618C***81HOSE (200-CM)
625P***09SEAL 2.02 m(79.53 in.)
62A5P***09SEAL 2.02 m(79.53 in.)
62B5P***09SEAL 2.02 m(79.53 in.)
62C5P***09SEAL 2.02 m(79.53 in.)
638T***22WASHER-PLATED (11X32X2.5-MM THK)11
6412***02TAPE (900-CM)
659X***32BOLT (HEX SOCKET HEAD) (M10X1.5X30mm)2
668T***94BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X20-MM)8
USE AS REQUIRED
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
ORDER BY THE METER
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

2318004 RADIATOR & HYD OIL COOLER GROUP - 地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar AP-1000D - AP-1000D, BG-260D Asphalt Paver EAD00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-7 Engine COOLING SYSTEM | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录