777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar AP-1000D

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

8I0214 SLOPER GROUP-MANUAL

地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar AP-1000D
AP-1000D, BG-260D Asphalt Paver EAD00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-7 Engine CONTROLS
8I0214 SLOPER GROUP-MANUAL

8I-0214 SLOPER GP-MANUAL
S/N EAD1-UP; BPW1-UP
PART OF 229-3115 SCREED AR
Type 2
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
8I0214SLOPER GROUP-MANUAL  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
124***74FRAME AS (RH)1
224***75FRAME AS (LH)1
(EACH FRAME AS INCLUDES)
2A24***04BUSHING 4
48I***18PIN AS-PIVOT 2
506***93LOCKWASHER-BEARING 2
62H***78NUT-LOCK 4
78I***17PIN AS-ACTUATOR 2
810***00ROD END 2
910***99JACK GROUP-SLOPER 2
108I***19SUPPORT AS 2
118I***02SPACER (0.75X1.50X1-IN THK)(19.05X38.6X25.4MM THK)4
128I***48SCALE-SLOPER 2
138I***34POINTER 2
1431***27CARRIER AS (RH)1
158I***49CHANNEL 1
169S***44SCREW-HEX HEAD (8-32X11.13-MM)4
175P***67CAPSCREW, HEX HEAD (3/8 NC X 5/8) 4
184L***54CAPSCREW (3/8-16X21 IN) (GD8) (HEX HD) (4-ROLLER)9
195S***83CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (3/8-16 UNC X 1.75 GR8)8
208T***96WASHER-HARD- LINE FROM PIPE AS. TO GEAR 21
216V***01NUT (3/8-16-THD)(PLATE TO RH AND LH BRACKET AS)8
2225***37BOLT (3/4-16X1.75-IN)4
231D***20NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON GEAR MTG 2
247X***45BOLT (1-1/4-7X5-IN)2
257X***33WASHER (34X64.5X4-MM THK)4
2625***36NUT-JAM (1-1/4-12-THD)2
2731***25SUPPORT AS (LH)1
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

8I0214 SLOPER GROUP-MANUAL - 地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar AP-1000D - AP-1000D, BG-260D Asphalt Paver EAD00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-7 Engine CONTROLS | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录