777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar AP-1000D

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2912145 CONSOLE GROUP-INSTRUMENT

地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar AP-1000D
AP-1000D, BG-260D Asphalt Paver EAD00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-7 Engine OPERATOR STATION
2912145 CONSOLE GROUP-INSTRUMENT

291-2145 CONSOLE GP-INSTRUMENT
S/N EAD175-261; BPW113-125
PART OF 230-3640 CONSOLE GP-INSTRUMENT
Type 1

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 2912145 CONSOLE GROUP-INSTRUMENT   - 地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar AP-1000D - AP-1000D, BG-260D Asphalt Paver EAD00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-7 Engine OPERATOR STATION | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2912145CONSOLE GROUP-INSTRUMENT  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
129***46BOX AS-CONSOLE 1
26T***43CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE)(ENGINE STARTING)14
36T***44CIRCUIT BREAKER GROUP (20-AMPERE)(ROOF MOUNTED AIR CONDITIONER)4
(EACH CIRCUIT BREAKER GP INCLUDES)
6V***76SCREW (MACHINE) (8-32X0.25 IN)2
9B***33LOCKWASHER (INT'L TOOTH)2
418***77CONTROL GROUP-UNPROGRAMMED -TRACTOR XMSN CONTROL1
523***32BOX AS 1
611***34SWITCH GROUP-MAGNETIC -START RELAY1
78T***70SOCKET (RELAY)1
819***95TIMER AS (BURNER)1
920***54BAR-BUS 1
1023***11PANEL GROUP-INSTRUMENT -CENTER CONSOLE1
1116***38SWITCH GROUP-MAGNETIC -MAIN RELAY-MAIN POWER RELAY1
1229***50DOOR AS-ACCESS 1
135P***16WASHER (HARD) (8.8X20.5X2mm THK)11
1423***17PLATE 1
1530***93KIT-SERVICE METER 1
(INCLUDES METER, FILM, BOLTS & LOCKNUTS)
166T***67SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (2 POLES)(CRANK OVERRIDE)1
3L***87LOCKWASHER 7.24MM(.285IN.)O.D. (3.7X7.24X.48MM THK)6
6T***31NUT-HEXAGON-(15/32-32 THD) 2
6T***32LOCKWASHER 15.08MM(.59IN.)O.D. 1
6T***33LOCK RING (12.3MM ID)1
6V***74SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.25IN) (6-32X0.25-IN)6
179G***11SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (PRIMING PUMP)(ON/OFF)1
3L***87LOCKWASHER 7.24MM(.285IN.)O.D. (3.7X7.24X.48MM THK)3
6T***31NUT-HEXAGON-(15/32-32 THD) 2
6T***32LOCKWASHER 15.08MM(.59IN.)O.D. 1
6T***33LOCK RING (12.3MM ID)1
6V***74SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.25IN) (6-32X0.25-IN)3
1823***19HARNESS AS-PANEL (CENTER CONSOLE)1
7T***65HOUSING-RECEPTACLE 6
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)302
9W***52PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)6
16***90PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (70-PIN)1
14***46PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (70-PIN)1
(EACH PLUG AS INCLUDES)
15***22SEAL (70mm OD)1
15***55KIT (CONNECTING PLUG) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES PLUG AS WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)1
15***70KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)5
15***74KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(CAT ELECTRONIC DISPLAY HARNESS)1
(EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
8T***37PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR)114
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
10***05KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)(DISPLAY MONITOR HARNESS)1
10***01KIT (RECEPTACLE) (12-PIN) (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)1
(EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
9X***48RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (40-PIN)2
10***13RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (70-PIN)4
9W***51RECEPTACLE-CONNECTOR (9-PIN)1
8T***30SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)105
12***21TERMINAL-BLADE (18-GA TO 22-GA)3
5P***18TERMINAL-BLADE (10-GA TO 12-GA)5
5P***71TERMINAL (To Flasher Unit & Turn Signal Switch) 3
7N***78TERMINAL-FORK (10-GA TO 12-GA, NO. 6 SCREW)4
5P***21TERMINAL (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 6 SCREW)(14-16 GA NO.6 SCREW)3
13***88TERMINAL AS-RING (6-GA TO 8-GA)7
(EACH INCLUDES)
11***62TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (10.85-MM DIA)(299-CM)
13***90TERMINAL AS (6-GA TO 8-GA)1
11***62TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (10.85-MM DIA)(299-CM)
2L***65TERMINAL (10-GA TO 12-GA)(RELAY SWITCH "C" & "B")14
2L***67TERMINAL-RING (10-GA TO 12-GA, 1/4-IN SCREW)2
2L***75TERMINAL (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 8 SCREW)(RELAY SWITCH "B" & "S")5
2L***77TERMINAL (14-GA TO 16-GA, 1/4-IN SCREW)(14-16 GAGE, 6.4MM SCREW)1
7T***64TERMINAL-BLADE (12-GA TO 16-GA)28
11***62TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (10.85-MM DIA)(299-CM)
12***75TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (7.44-MM DIA)(560-CM)
193E***77RELAY AS (24-VOLT)1
19A3E***77RELAY AS (24-VOLT)1
19B3E***77RELAY AS (24-VOLT)1
19C3E***77RELAY AS (24-VOLT)1
19D3E***77RELAY AS (24-VOLT)1
19E3E***77RELAY AS (24-VOLT)1
204P***29CLIP (26.5MM ID) (26.5 MM ID)3
234P***81CLIP (FOR USE WITH 7.9MM WIDE TIE WRAP) 5
244P***34CLIP-LADDER (00800 MM )5
273E***28ALARM GROUP -CATERPILLAR MONITORING SYSTEM-ACTION1
287K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 13
2911***18CLIP 6
3023***73BRACKET AS 1
3123***89RESISTOR AS (PROPEL, RH)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
10***02KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)(ENGINE SENSOR WIRING HARNESS)1
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
8T***29PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)(THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR)2
5P***23WIRE 4.55M (BR/BK2) (1-CONN. ETHER STARTING SYSTEM SENDING UNIT / 1-CONN. SOLENOID VALVE ETHER START SYSTEM)
3217***10CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (80-AMPERE)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***87NUT (1/4 X 28 THD) 2
8T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 122
25***11LOCKWASHER 2
3323***72STRAP AS 15
(EACH INCLUDES)
8T***46TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (19.1-MM DIA)(23-CM)
346V***89CLIP (28.58MM ID) 1
3523***18PLATE 1
3617***70LATCH AS (SEE NPR FOR REQUIRED PAWL)1
27***28LOCK AS-CYLINDER 1
27***29CAM 1
3722***51PAWL 1
3809***66WASHER (HARD) (4.5X9X1mm THK)46
396V***72SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X16-MM)23
405C***12NUT (M4X0.7 THD) 23
417V***75STRAP 1
4223***98CABLE AS 1
(WIRE ROUTES FROM LH STUD ON RELAY TO MIDDLE ROW OF CIRCUIT BREAKERS)
42A23***98CABLE AS 1
(WIRE ROUTES FROM LH STUD ON RELAY TO TOP ROW OF CIRCUIT BREAKERS)
42B23***98CABLE AS 1
(WIRE ROUTES FROM RH STUD ON RELAY TO BOTTOM ROW OF CIRCUIT BREAKERS)
(EACH CABLE AS INCLUDES)
6V***69WIRE-(4 GAUGE)-(ORDER BY THE METER)
9G***43TERMINAL-CRIMP (FOR 1/4IN BOLT)(4 GA)1
5P***54TERMINAL-RING (4-GA, 5/16-IN SCREW)1
4523***99WIRE AS 1
469X***56WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)51
475C***53BOLT (M6X1.00X16MM) (M6X1X16MM THK)16
485C***90NUT (M6X1-THD)(AIR INLET HEATER)28
498T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 10
505C***61NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD)15
518T***55MOUNT (ISOLATION)8
528T***58SPACER (8.2X12.7X25.4-MM THK)4
537X***19BOLT (M6X1X10-MM)7
544B***63WASHER (4.7X11X1.2-MM THK)82
557S***97SCREW (MACHINE) (8-32X0.5IN) (LOCATIONS MARKED X)2
5618***58SUPPRESSOR-ARC 1
574I***38WASHER (3.3X8X0.5-MM THK)10
586V***80SCREW (4-40X0.5-IN)6
599X***86SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.75-IN)40
604B***74WASHER (REQUIRED ONLY WHEN BOSCH ALTERNATOR IS FITTED) 4
616V***78SCREW-MACHINE-CROSS RECESS PANHEAD 4
622V***26BUMPER-TO DASH PANEL 2
636D***01NUT-SELF LOCK (NO.8.UNC)4
646B***40NUT (4-40-THD)6
658T***89BOLT (20mm LONG) 0 degrees) (L=20mm) {FOR 5BR, 6CR}6
6619***29BOLT-SHOULDER (M8X1.25-THD)2
678T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)2
686D***31SCREW-SOCKET HEAD (8-32X0.375-IN)36
6910***84RELAY AS (24-VOLT)1
7019***00PLUG AS 1
718C***54CAP-RECEPTACLE 1
721G***90S-HOOK 1
739B***17LOCKWASHER (#6)6
746V***71SCREW-MACHINE (M3X0.5X12-MM)6
758T***99BOOT (RED)5
761G***89CHAIN (.2-M)
775P***09SEAL 2.02 m(79.53 in.)
77A5P***09SEAL 2.02 m(79.53 in.)
ORDER BY THE METER
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
ORDER BY THE DECIMETER
REQUIRES CORPORATE KEY
METRIC PART
REMFG PART MAY BE AVAILABLE
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

2912145 CONSOLE GROUP-INSTRUMENT - 地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar AP-1000D - AP-1000D, BG-260D Asphalt Paver EAD00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-7 Engine OPERATOR STATION | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

  • US Transaxle
  • US Regional Tractor LLC
  • US Cook Equipment
  • US MILLS EQUIPMENT LLC
  • US Naples Turbo
  • US W.R. Murdock & Sons, Inc.
  • US ITECO OVERSEAS INC
  • US Radiator Supply House
  • US HydraPak Seals
  • US Active Heavy Duty Cooling
  • US SHP Hydraulic Pump Service
  • US Utah Track & Welding

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录