777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar AP-1000D

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2512178 ASSIST GROUP-FRONT WHEEL

地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar AP-1000D
AP-1000D, BG-260D Asphalt Paver EAD00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-7 Engine POWER TRAIN
2512178 ASSIST GROUP-FRONT WHEEL

251-2178 ASSIST GP-FRONT WHEEL
S/N EAD1-310; BPW1-UP
Type 2
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 2512178 ASSIST GROUP-FRONT WHEEL   - 地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar AP-1000D - AP-1000D, BG-260D Asphalt Paver EAD00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-7 Engine POWER TRAIN | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2512178ASSIST GROUP-FRONT WHEEL  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
11A***68NUT 3
21K***19SHIM (USE AS REQUIRED) 4
33B***19COTTER-- NUT TO PUMP SHAFT 6
43B***89FITTING-GREASE (FAN AND ALTERNATOR DRIVE)10
54D***82CONE-BEARING 4
66H***63WASHER (1.81X2.63X0.13-MM THK)4
76R***54BEARING AS 8
88C***25WASHER 2
98I***95BEARING (LH)3
108I***73ROD (RH)2
118T***01BEARING (RH)3
128T***84SEAL 2
1300***31CUP-BEARING 4
1400***43NUT 2
1508***77PLATE-LOCKING 3
1608***78ADJUSTER AS-BEARING (BEARING)3
1710***84BOLT (1-14X6.5-IN)3
1810***85BOLT (1-14X5-IN)3
1910***58SHIM (1.5-MM THK)8
2010***59SHIM (0.51-MM THK)6
2110***66WASHER-HARD (128.25X165X6.35-MM THK)6
2211***01WHEEL & TIRE GROUP 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
11***03RIM AS 1
12***11TIRE-SOLID (8IN)2
2311***07WHEEL & TIRE GROUP 2
2412***31SPINDLE AS (LH)1
7T***99LINK 1
2512***34ADJUSTER-IDLER 1
2612***35PLATE-LOCK 1
2712***36GUARD-SENSOR 1
2812***38SHAFT-SENSOR 1
2912***40PLATE AS 1
3013***40SPINDLE AS 1
3113***39KINGPIN 1
3215***42BOLT (M18X1.5X33-MM)12
3316***04SENSOR GROUP-POSITION -REAR STEER-LIFT1
3423***42CAP-HUB 2
3525***83VALVE & MTG GROUP-FLOW DIVIDER -FRONT WHEEL ASSIST1
3625***87LINES GROUP-HYDRAULIC -FRONT WHEEL ASSIST1
3725***96MOTOR GROUP-PISTON -FRONT WHEEL ASSIST, RH1
3825***97MOTOR GROUP-PISTON -FRONT WHEEL ASSIST, LH1
3925***98FRAME AS (BOGIE)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
8C***20BEARING 2
4025***01ROD 1
4125***27FILM-IDENTIFICATION (FRONT WHEEL ASSIST)2
4226***51PIN-RETAINING 4
4327***16PLATE 1
4403***01SCREW (5/16-18X1.56-IN)4
4506***15NUT (1-1/4-12-THD)1
4609***41WASHER (HARD) (19X34X3 MM THK)12
4712***54SCREW-FLAT HEAD (M12X1.75X35-MM)8
4814***64ELBOW, 90°,-8 ORB /-8 ORFS 6
(EACH INCLUDES)
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***25ELBOW-O-RING FACE SEAL (90 DEGREE-3/4-16THD)1
491B***43BOLT 3.50 in.(8.89 cm) long 4
503B***47PIN-COTTER (COTTER)1
514D***12GROMMET 1
524D***36SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (ENGINE PROTECTION OVERRIDE)2
535H***82PIN (1" LONG) 6
555P***75WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)(SHIELD TO A/C)3
565P***97RING-RETAINING (EXTERNAL)2
577M***30PIN 6.35 mm(.25 in.) diameter 2
588I***13PIN 3
598T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)2
608T***37BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 2
618T***61WASHER-HARD-49MM OD X 28MM ID X 5MM THK 12
629B***37BOLT-(HOSE ASSEMBLY TO OIL COOLER 3
633S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 2
6415***20SLEEVE (52.5-CM EACH)
657M***51NUT-SLOTTED (1-14-THD)2
6623***77WASHER-HARD (26X40X8-MM THK)2
USE AS REQUIRED
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

2512178 ASSIST GROUP-FRONT WHEEL - 地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar AP-1000D - AP-1000D, BG-260D Asphalt Paver EAD00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-7 Engine POWER TRAIN | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

  • US ALL PARTS, INC.
  • US Reddig Equipment
  • US High Tech Industries
  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US HydraPak Seals
  • US Cook Equipment
  • US SHP Hydraulic Pump Service
  • US ITECO OVERSEAS INC
  • US W.R. Murdock & Sons, Inc.
  • US Transaxle
  • US Naples Turbo
  • US Radiator Supply House

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录