777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar AP-1000D

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1667676 HITCH GROUP-TRUCK -OSCILLATING

地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar AP-1000D
AP-1000D, BG-260D Asphalt Paver EAD00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-7 Engine IMPLEMENTS
1667676 HITCH GROUP-TRUCK -OSCILLATING

166-7676 HITCH GP-TRUCK
S/N EAD1-UP; BPW1-UP
PART OF 276-3178 HITCH GP-TRUCK
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 1667676 HITCH GROUP-TRUCK  -OSCILLATING - 地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar AP-1000D - AP-1000D, BG-260D Asphalt Paver EAD00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-7 Engine IMPLEMENTS | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1667676HITCH GROUP-TRUCK -OSCILLATING 

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
13B***89FITTING-GREASE (FAN AND ALTERNATOR DRIVE)4
23H***80NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON TERMINAL STUD 4
34D***98BEARING 2
44K***93SCREW-HOLLOW (1/2-13X1-IN)2
56I***87BALL BEARING 4
68I***71ROLLER-RIM 2
78I***72WASHER-RETAINING 2
88I***73PLATE-ARM 2
98I***63SUPPORT AS-ROLLER 2
108I***65TUBE AS-EXTENSION 2
118I***70COVER AS-ROLLER 2
128I***25WASHER (38.9X81X4.8-MM THK)4
138I***26WASHER (1.53X2.38X.25-IN THK)4
1409***55WASHER (39X72X1.5-MM THK)8
1511***88GUIDE (31.9X43.5X9.65-MM THK)(ROLLER)2
1611***89SPACER 2
1713***69PIN 2
1813***70BEARING 4
1913***83CYLINDER GROUP-HYDRAULIC (TRUCK HITCH)1
2016***54ROLLER-SIDE 2
2116***60SPACER 4
2216***75HOUSING AS 1
2316***17ROLLER 2
2416***19SHAFT AS 2
2517***58ARM (RIM)2
261K***72LOCKNUT HORN TO GUARD 8
2705***12RING-RETAINING (INTERNAL)2
285P***76WASHER guard to support assembly and guard assembly 8
296V***82NUT-FULL (3/4-10 THD) 2
307X***28BOLT-PLT (1/2UNC X 3 1/2)4
317X***49BOLT (5/8-11X3IN) (5/8-11X3-IN)2
327X***48NUT-FULL (5/8 X 11 THD) 2
338T***22WASHER-HARD-TO LOCK CARRIER ROLLERS 2
348T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)12
358T***94WASHER (3/4 HARDENED) (CURRENT ADAPTERS)6
368T***17CAPSCREW (HEX HEAD) (1/2-13X1 1/4 GD 8 Z)8
378T***19CAPSCREW (1/2-13X1 3/4" GD8)4
388T***98CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (3/4-10X1 3/4 GD 8 Z) (EARLY ADAPTERS)4
396V***29CAP AS 2
4014***36ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-6 ORB X -6 ORFS)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***36ADAPTER (SEAL) (ORFS 11/16- 16; PORT 9/16-18)1
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
8I***53KIT-SEAL (TRUCK HITCH)1
USE AS REQUIRED
KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J

1667676 HITCH GROUP-TRUCK -OSCILLATING - 地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar AP-1000D - AP-1000D, BG-260D Asphalt Paver EAD00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-7 Engine IMPLEMENTS | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

  • US M T Machinery Inc.
  • US MILLS EQUIPMENT LLC
  • US Naples Turbo
  • US SHP Hydraulic Pump Service
  • US Regional Tractor LLC
  • US Reddig Equipment
  • US High Tech Industries
  • US Radiator Supply House
  • US Transaxle
  • US Axis Parts, LLC
  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US Active Heavy Duty Cooling

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录