777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar AP-1000D

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

2620722 PLATE & FILM GROUP

地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar AP-1000D
AP-1000D, BG-260D Asphalt Paver EAD00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-7 Engine SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES
2620722 PLATE & FILM GROUP

262-0722 PLATE & FILM GP
S/N BPW125-UP
PART OF 262-0721 CHASSIS AR

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 2620722 PLATE & FILM GROUP   - 地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar AP-1000D - AP-1000D, BG-260D Asphalt Paver EAD00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-7 Engine SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
2620722PLATE & FILM GROUP  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
11P***07FILM-SYMBOL 2 ON BOTTOM OF UPPER FRAME BELOW ENGINE. 2 ON FRONT OF UPPER FRAME ABOVE BOOM ARTICULATION2
23S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 4
34P***22FILM-WARNING (NO ETHER SPRAY/AIR INTAKE)(SYMBOL)1
45P***58SLEEVE (CABLE SPLICE)2
59N***42CHAIN AS (HOPPER)(LOCATED IN TOOL BOX)1
624***41PADLOCK GROUP (1 ON FUEL TANK CAP) (1 ON HYD TANK CAP) (1 ON GRILL LATCH)4
(EACH INCLUDES)
5P***00KEY Total 2 pieces per unit (LITERATURE COMPARTMENT)1
77X***29FILM (LIFT AND TIE DOWN) (W/O RIPPER: ON SIDE OF TRACK ROLLER FRAME BETWEEN FRONT ROLLER AND IDLER AND BETWEEN REAR ROLLER AND IDLER (2 EACH SIDE)) (W RIPPER: ON SIDE OF TRACK ROLLER FRAME BETWEEN FRONT ROLLER AND IDLER AND ON SIDE OF LOWER RIPPER FRAME BY REA2
87X***44FILM (INSTRUCTION) (TIE DOWN) (TO FRONT TIE DOWN EYES)4
98C***35FILM-INSTRUCTION (FUEL TANK) ON FRONT GUARD TO THE LEFT OF AND centered with fuel filler cap1
108T***86PLATE AS-WARNING (SLOW MOVING VEHICLE)1
115P***57SLEEVE (not shown) 1
1211***75FILM-IDENTIFICATION (BARBER-GREENE)(BARBER-GREENE)3
1312***82FILM-INFORMATION (HEIGHT SCALE)(SCREED)1
1412***56FILM (WARNING) (NO STEP) (ON TOP OF HOOD BEHIND CAB ON EACH SIDE) (ON EACH FENDER FLARE)2
1512***13FILM (TOW POINT CYLINDER)2
1614***47FILM (IDENTIFICATION) (24V) (ON OUTSIDE OF BATTERY COMPARTMENT DOOR)1
1731***44PLATE-SCALE 2
1833***30FILM AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
11***73FILM-STRIPE (450-CM EACH)
2019***38FILM (WARNING) (COOLANT) (TO RIGHT SIDE OF RADIATOR FILL COVER)1
2121***70FILM-IDENTIFICATION (PROPEL OVERRIDE)1
2227***97FILM-INSTRUCTION (GREASE, READ OMM)1
2321***15FILM-INSTRUCTION (ENGINE SHUTOFF)1
2423***86PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (MACHINE)(17-PIN)1
2524***82FILM-IDENTIFICATION (BG-260D)2
2629***94FILM-INFORMATION (CALIBRATION)1
2724***65PLATE 1
2825***61FILM-INFORMATION (CAT POWER, ACERT TECHNOLOGY)2
295C***90NUT (M6X1-THD)(AIR INLET HEATER)2
305C***61NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD)2
315C***53BOLT (M6X1.00X16MM) (M6X1X16MM THK)2
328T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 124
338T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 4
348T***08BOLT (M8X1.25X25MM) (M8X1.25X25-MM)2
358T***28WASHER (HARD) (5.5X10X1mm THK)4
367Y***88SCREW (BUTTON HEAD) (M5X0.8X12MM)4
375C***74NUT (M5X.8 THD) (M5X0.8-THD)4
3830***47FILM-INFORMATION (PRODUCT LINK, READ OMM)1
395P***00KEY Total 2 pieces per unit (LITERATURE COMPARTMENT)2
4W***13PLATE-SERIAL NUMBER (ENGINE) 1
NOT PART OF THIS GROUP
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
NOT SHOWN
METRIC PART

2620722 PLATE & FILM GROUP - 地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar AP-1000D - AP-1000D, BG-260D Asphalt Paver EAD00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C-7 Engine SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

  • US Active Heavy Duty Cooling
  • US High Tech Industries
  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US ITECO OVERSEAS INC
  • US Naples Turbo
  • US Cook Equipment
  • US Axis Parts, LLC
  • US ALL PARTS, INC.
  • US W.R. Murdock & Sons, Inc.
  • US Radiator Supply House
  • US HydraPak Seals
  • US SHP Hydraulic Pump Service

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录