777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar BG-230

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1314817 TANK & PUMP GROUP-FUEL

地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar BG-230
CATERPILLAR AP-800C BARBER-GREENE BG-230 Asphalt Pavers 9AL00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054 Engine FUEL SYSTEM
1314817 TANK & PUMP GROUP-FUEL

131-4817 TANK & PUMP GP-FUEL
S/N 9AL273-UP; 1PM697-UP
PART OF 103-4782 ENGINE AR

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 1314817 TANK & PUMP GROUP-FUEL   - 地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar BG-230 - CATERPILLAR AP-800C BARBER-GREENE BG-230 Asphalt Pavers 9AL00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054 Engine FUEL SYSTEM | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1314817TANK & PUMP GROUP-FUEL  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
16V***23ELBOW-90 DEGREE (3/4-16 THD)2
25E***76CLAMP 2
311***40VALVE-CHECK (FUEL FLOW)1
48T***11BOLT (5/16 X 18 X 2IN) 1
511***72FILTER GROUP-FUEL (FUEL)1
11***73FILTER ELEMENT-FUEL 1
65P***98COUPLING, STRAIGHT, 1/4IN. N.P.T. 2
75P***76WASHER guard to support assembly and guard assembly 8
86V***88NUT-FULL (1/2-13 THD) (1/2-13-THD)(FULL)4
95P***66CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (1/2-13 NC X 1 1/2) (GD 8 Z)4
108M***70CLIP .5 in. (1.27 cm) I.D. hole 2
1112***70HOSE AS 1
126V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 8
133K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN9
1410***10MOTOR GROUP-ELECTRIC 1
1513***25PUMP GROUP-FUEL 1
1608***68SPACER 1
177R***59COUPLING 1
185S***83CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (3/8-16 UNC X 1.75 GR8)2
196V***01NUT (3/8-16-THD)(PLATE TO RH AND LH BRACKET AS)4
208T***96WASHER-HARD- LINE FROM PIPE AS. TO GEAR 4
211P***78CLAMP (HOSE)4
226V***85NUT-FULL (1/4-20 THD) (1/4-20-THD)(FULL)2
2310***23TUBE 1
2410***25HOSE 1
256V***55ELBOW 1
263P***32ADAPTER (22.22 HEX)1
273J***54PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 5R1427 1
2810***58HOSE 1
2910***57HOSE AS 1
3013***25TANK AS-FUEL (LH)1
3113***24TANK AS-FUEL (RH)1
325C***66BOLT (25 mm LONG) (5/8-11X1-IN)8
338T***22WASHER-HARD-TO LOCK CARRIER ROLLERS 8
349S***85PLUG--TO SEAL HYDRAULIC PUMP TO SUMP OF LIMIT SYSTEM 3
357X***00CAP AS-FILLER (FUEL TANK)1
9X***05FILTER KIT (INCLUDES SCREW, FILTER ASSEM., GASKETS & VALVE) 1
9X***00SEAL-O-RING 1
369P***21STRAINER-FUEL (FUEL TANK)1
377R***20SENDER AS-FUEL LEVEL 1
9X***91NUT (No. 10-32)1
9X***62LOCKWASHER 1
388C***74GASKET (SENDER)1
398L***21BOLT (10-32X0.5-IN)5
404B***74WASHER (REQUIRED ONLY WHEN BOSCH ALTERNATOR IS FITTED) 5
4110***04PIPE 1
428L***71JOINT AS-TUBE 2
434V***12PLATE 2
447X***40B. 5/16 N.C. x 1 3/4" 1
458T***64BOLT (1/4-20X0.625IN) (1/4-20X0.625-IN)2
468J***56CLIP--TUBE ASSEMBLY TO PRESSURIZER BOX 5
474M***81CAPSCREW (HEX HD 1/4-20X3/4) (USE W/SPACER 2)2
488T***05WASHER, FLAT-THIN(1/4) w/o Freespool Qty is 126
494V***11CLAMP 4
506V***76ELBOW-ORFS (3/4-16 THD)1
5107***84CLAMP 1
525P***75ADAPTER-O-RING -- TO FUEL PUMP RETURN 1
5314***87CONNECTOR 1
547J***11ELBOW-PIPE (1/4-18 NPTF THD)1
551P***28FITTING 1
566V***34CONNECTOR-SEAL (ORFS 11/16-16; PORT 9/16-18)1
578N***02CLAMP-RETAINING 1
587X***92ELBOW-90 DEGREE (1/8-27 THD)1
596V***87ELBOW-45 DEGREE (11/16-16 THD)1
606V***68NUT (11/16-16 THD) 1
613J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
621J***71SEAL (10.52 degrees I.D.) SEAL-O-RING -- TO ADAPTER5
638M***73CLIP (17.46MM ID)(HOSE AS TO MAG DRIVE HOUSING)1
644J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 1
652T***05ELBOW 1
6611***26PLATE 1
675R***02CAP-DUST 1
685R***06COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)1
698T***25BUSHING-TERMINAL ((3/4-16 X 9/16-18)1
709U***72HOSE AS 1
7110***53HOSE AS 1
724M***61BOLT-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 4
738T***24WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 4
748N***01BASE-SEPARATOR 1
758N***03FILTER-FUEL (WATER SEPARATOR)(WATER SEPARATOR)1
766V***11VALVE (DRAIN)(WATER)1
773K***60PLUG-O-RING (1/2-20 THD)2
785E***37ADAPTER 1
794L***37HEX HEAD CAPSCREW, 3/8 NC x 1 1/2 in. (38 mm) 2
804H***94SLEEVE (One in each 4H945 Fitting) 1
8106***01NUT-SPECIAL 1
8210***24TUBE 1
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

1314817 TANK & PUMP GROUP-FUEL - 地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar BG-230 - CATERPILLAR AP-800C BARBER-GREENE BG-230 Asphalt Pavers 9AL00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054 Engine FUEL SYSTEM | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录