777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar BG-230

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1069692 ASSIST GROUP-FRONT WHEEL

地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar BG-230
CATERPILLAR AP-800C BARBER-GREENE BG-230 Asphalt Pavers 9AL00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054 Engine POWER TRAIN
1069692 ASSIST GROUP-FRONT WHEEL

106-9692 ASSIST GP-FRONT WHEEL
S/N 9AL1-UP; 1PM1-UP
Type 2
AN ATTACHMENT

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 1069692 ASSIST GROUP-FRONT WHEEL   - 地沥青混凝土铺设工 Caterpillar BG-230 - CATERPILLAR AP-800C BARBER-GREENE BG-230 Asphalt Pavers 9AL00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054 Engine POWER TRAIN | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1069692ASSIST GROUP-FRONT WHEEL  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
18I***73ROD (RH)2
213***39ROD 1
38T***01BEARING (RH)3
43B***89FITTING-GREASE (FAN AND ALTERNATOR DRIVE)10
58C***50SPACER (128.5X165.1X6.3-MM THK)6
68C***51SPACER (128.5X152.4X1.5-MM THK)8
706***15NUT (1-1/4-12-THD)3
810***85BOLT (1-14X5-IN)5
98T***61WASHER-HARD-49MM OD X 28MM ID X 5MM THK 14
103B***19COTTER-- NUT TO PUMP SHAFT 6
111A***68NUT 4
121B***43BOLT 3.50 in.(8.89 cm) long 6
138I***95BEARING (LH)3
144S***54SPACER (1.03X1.75X0.25-IN THK)1
1510***17BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (1-8X30 MM THD)1
1610***84BOLT (1-14X6.5-IN)1
177X***08CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (1-8X3 1/2 GD 8) (EARLY ADAPTERS)1
186V***90NUT-(1/8 IN X 55/64 IN THK) 1
1911***12TUBE AS 3
208T***96WASHER-HARD- LINE FROM PIPE AS. TO GEAR 15
215E***74CLAMP AS 3
2212***90MANIFOLD GROUP-FRONT WHEEL DRIVE 1
239M***06CLIP-TO 8X7433 HARNESS AS ON FORE-AFT 2
246V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 2
2515***46TEE AS 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 3
7X***20TEE-UNION ORIFICE 1
266V***68NUT (11/16-16 THD) 6
2714***77ELBOW AS. 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 2
6V***80ELBOW-90 DEGREE (11/16-16 THD)1
2814***44TEE GROUP (SWIVEL)1
6V***37TEE-SWIVEL-O-RING (13/16-16 THD)1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 2
2914***81ELBOW GROUP 1
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
8T***29ELBOW-90 DEGREE (1 1/16-12 THD)1
305M***62BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)8
316V***01NUT (3/8-16-THD)(PLATE TO RH AND LH BRACKET AS)8
3214***28CONNECTOR ASSEM. 1
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***33CONNECTOR-SEAL (13/16-16 THD X 1-1/16-12 THD)1
3408***75HOSE AS 1
3510***05HOSE ASSEM. 1
3610***16HOSE AS 1
3711***14HOSE AS 1
3815***82REDUCER AS 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***38REDUCER (O-RING)1
398M***73CLIP (17.46MM ID)(HOSE AS TO MAG DRIVE HOUSING)3
407D***33CLIP (38.1MM ID)2
411S***94CLIP-R.H. SIDE ENGINE SUPPORT 1
4214***70ELBOW, 90°,-8 ORB SWIV. /-8 ORFS 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***51ELBOW-SWIVEL 12.42MM(.489IN)ID1
4314***80ELBOW AS 1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 2
6V***88ELBOW-45 DEGREE BULKHEAD (13/16-16 THD)1
446Y***95HOSE ASSEM. 1
4514***39TEE AS 1
6V***74TEE 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 2
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
476V***69NUT-BULKHEAD -LINES FROM ROTATE VALVE 1
4816***48SLEEVE-ABRASION
497K***81STRAP-PRESSURE & RETURN HOSES TO 5
505E***75CLAMP 1
518S***48CLIP (20.64MM ID)3
528I***85FRAME AS (BOGIE)2
(EACH INCLUDES)
8C***20BEARING 2
538I***86WHEEL AS 2
5513***40SPINDLE AS 2
5623***42CAP-HUB 2
575P***97RING-RETAINING (EXTERNAL)2
586V***28CAP,-6 ORFS 1
5916***33TEE GROUP 1
4J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 1
7X***44TEE - SWIVEL 1
603S***93STRAP-CABLE-TO TIE HARNESSES TOGETHER 2
616R***54BEARING AS 8
625E***85PIN-RETAINING 4
6308***78ADJUSTER AS-BEARING (BEARING)4
6408***77PLATE-LOCKING 4
655H***82PIN (1" LONG) 8
664M***82CAP SCREW (HEX HEAD) (1/4-20X1 1/2 G 8)4
679B***37BOLT-(HOSE ASSEMBLY TO OIL COOLER 4
683S***64CLIP-TO HARNESS AS ON RH SIDE OF ENGINE 1
698T***19CAPSCREW (1/2-13X1 3/4" GD8)8
708T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)8
718I***13PIN 4
727V***26PLATE 2
737V***28PLATE 2
7414***66ELBOW GROUP 2
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 2
6V***87ELBOW-45 DEGREE (11/16-16 THD)1
7510***57WHEEL GROUP 2
7600***31CUP-BEARING 4
774D***82CONE-BEARING 4
788T***84SEAL 2
798C***25WASHER 2
8000***43NUT 2
813B***47PIN-COTTER (COTTER)2
828W***22HOSE AS 1
8314***67ELBOW GROUP (EACH INCLUDES)3
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***50ELBOW-90 DEGREE SWIVEL (11/16-16 THD)1
8411***14HOSE AS 2
8514***13REDUCER AS.-ORFS 1
4J***77SEAL - O - RING (11.23MM OD) 1
6V***34REDUCER O.R.F.S. 1
867I***19HOSE AS 1
879X***57WASHER-PIPE AS TO MAIN PUMP SUCTION PORT 3
885H***34SEAL-O-RING (ID=113.89mm) 2
891K***19SHIM (USE AS REQUIRED) 16
906I***43HOSE ASSEM. 1
918Y***04HOSE AS 1
926R***97MOTOR GROUP-HYDRAULIC -PROPEL2
9310***20PLATE 1
9416***67FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE)(QUICK DISCONNECT)1
3J***07SEAL VALVE ASSEMBLY TO SEAL- TUBE ASSEMBLY TO LOGIC VALVE1
6V***65FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)(TRANSMISSION OIL)1
956H***63WASHER (1.81X2.63X0.13-MM THK)8
966V***55NUT-FACE SEAL (1-14-THD)1
977X***69BOLT-PLT (3/4UNC X 3 1/4)16
988T***94WASHER (3/4 HARDENED) (CURRENT ADAPTERS)16
9916***51SLEEVE-ABRASION (28.00IN)
10010***66MOUNTING AS (RH)1
10110***67MOUNTING AS (LH)1
10214***17REDUCER AS-ORFS 4
(EACH INCLUDES)
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***41REDUCER 1
1036V***56NUT (1-3/16-12-THD)4
10407***86WIRE
1057X***65ADAPTER AS. 2
10615***20SLEEVE (52.5-CM EACH)
1078C***57BEARING (ROD END)1
1086V***52CAP-DUST (FUEL SUPPLY TEE CONNECTION)1
10914***71ELBOW, 45, -6 ORFS FM SWIVEL 1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
8C***88ELBOW-SWIVEL (45 DEGREE)1
11011***27CONNECTOR 4
1116V***46SEAL-O-RING 4
11314***40ADAPTER (STRAIGHT) (-8 ORB X -8 ORFS)1
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***98SEAL-O-RING -LINE FROM GEAR PUMP OUTPUT 1
6V***39CONNECTOR-SEAL -LINE FROM ROTATE VALVE 1
11414***74ELBOW AS 3
(EACH INCLUDES)
3K***60SEAL PILOT MANIFOLD ON SEAL TO BOOM CHECK VALVE DRAIN1
6V***97SEAL (LATER MACHINES AND FIELD INSTALLED) 1
6V***23ELBOW-90 DEGREE (3/4-16 THD)1
11514***41CONNECTOR GROUP 1
3D***24O-RING - FOR OIL DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG (ITEMS 3 & 7) 1
6V***13CONNECTOR-SEAL 1
7J***08SEAL-TO TRANSMISSION COOLER PORTS 1
1168T***15BOLT (3/8-16X3.25IN) (3/8-16X3.25IN))2
1178Y***02HOSE AS 1
1187R***08CLAMP 2
USE AS REQUIRED
CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
ORDER BY THE INCH
REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
PROCURE LOCALLY
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION


Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

  • US Cook Equipment
  • US Naples Turbo
  • US High Tech Industries
  • US Reddig Equipment
  • US M T Machinery Inc.
  • US Utah Track & Welding
  • US Radiator Supply House
  • US Active Heavy Duty Cooling
  • US Transaxle
  • US ITECO OVERSEAS INC
  • US Axis Parts, LLC
  • US SHP Hydraulic Pump Service

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录