777parts.net — CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, HITACHI, JOHN DEERE, TADANO, JCB, VOLVO, DOOSAN, HYUNDAI品牌的专业技术设备零件的在线目录
注意!
为了往查看完整的图片和零件的序列号,您必须先要注册登录

Caterpillar PM-465

What feature would you like to see on the 777parts next?

1318366 SUSPENSION GROUP-REAR

平整机 Caterpillar PM-465
PM-465 Cold Planer 5ZS00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406 Engine FRAME AND BODY
1318366 SUSPENSION GROUP-REAR

131-8366 SUSPENSION GP-REAR
S/N 5ZS1-UP
PART OF 124-8709 CHASSIS AR

零件的略图

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
零件的略图 1318366 SUSPENSION GROUP-REAR   - 平整机 Caterpillar PM-465 - PM-465 Cold Planer 5ZS00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406 Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

Aggregate

号码名称Price request
1318366SUSPENSION GROUP-REAR  

List of spare parts

要查看图片和零件号码,您必须支付订阅。

得到充分利用
#号码名称数量
13B***85FITTING-HYDRAULIC FITTING 45 degrees ANGLE--USED AS REQUIRED2
23B***89FITTING-GREASE (FAN AND ALTERNATOR DRIVE)12
34V***57BEARING-SPHERICAL 4
415***91PLATE 4
519***73PLATE 16
610***40SPACER (10.74X17.14X7-MM THK)2
711***77SPACER (1.9-MM THK)10
811***78SPACER (1.2-MM THK)6
913***44BEARING-THRUST 2
1019***74ARM-STEERING 2
1115***03PIN 2
1213***12LINK GROUP-STEERING 1
1313***17PIN AS 2
1419***15STRUT AS (RF & LR)1
4V***69PLATE ASSEM. 1
7T***99LINK 4
1513***20CAP-UPPER 2
1613***21SEAL 4
1714***27CAP-LOWER 2
1819***16STRUT AS (LF & RR)1
4V***69PLATE ASSEM. 1
7T***99LINK 5
1914***13TUBE AS 2
207X***29WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)2
218T***21WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM)4
228T***23WASHER-PLATED (22X35X3.5-MM THK)16
238T***89LOCKNUT (M10X1.15-THD)2
248T***93BOLT-PLT (M16 X 2.0 X 50)12
258T***78BOLT-PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 90)2
268T***23WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)(BOLT TO SHIELD)8
278T***30CAPSCREW (USE 12-16) (HEX HD) (M20X2.5X50) (GD 10.9 Z)16
288T***39CAPSCREW (HEX HD) (M12 X 1.75 X 30L GR 10.9)8
299X***25BOLT-SELF LOCK PLT (M10 X 1.5 X 25)2
309X***57WASHER-PIPE AS TO MAIN PUMP SUCTION PORT 12
3115***40BEARING-SLEEVE 4
3215***23RETAINER-ARM 2
3316***98WASHER-THRUST 4
METRIC PART
SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

1318366 SUSPENSION GROUP-REAR - 平整机 Caterpillar PM-465 - PM-465 Cold Planer 5ZS00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406 Engine FRAME AND BODY | 777parts

粘结零件



Caterpillar专业技术设备零件的卖家

Add your company

* 要查看专业技术设备零件的销售商的联系信息,您需要注册登录